02-09-2012 15:54:47 - DDS SP v.3.12.6.3

RESULTATLISTE
Vodskov stævnet

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK1
186372Christinna Herskind01-503 Vadum Skf.200/15    200/14    400/29
2103892Kasper Schultz01-513 Vester Hassing Skf.199/11    199/08    398/19
394800Trine Herskind01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening197/09    199/09    396/18
498920Frederik Rubæk01-511 Skf. Kimbrerne196/12    199/14    395/26
5103011Gry Abildgaard Zaar Lassen01-513 Vester Hassing Skf.194/08    199/11    393/19
6104886Emil L. Nielsen01-513 Vester Hassing Skf.195/06    198/10    393/16
7102422Magnus Andersen01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening197/07    196/06    393/13
892563Rasmus Mikkelsen01-503 Vadum Skf.197/06    195/05    392/11
997292Jonas Barsted Christensen01-503 Vadum Skf.193/03    195/09    388/12

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK2
1102409Magnus Larsen01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening198/13    196/11    394/24
299925Kasper Albrektsen01-710 Vester Han Herred Skytteforening197/04    195/08    392/12
393536Mike Lien Larsen01-548 Vilsted Skf.194/04    197/08    391/12
4105786Jonas Pedersen01-503 Vadum Skf.196/07    192/03    388/10
5104385Jacob Schultz01-513 Vester Hassing Skf.192/04    194/07    386/11
697889Luckas Heby Pedersen01-503 Vadum Skf.193/05    191/06    384/11
7101023Oliver Munk01-513 Vester Hassing Skf.191/05    192/05    383/10
8104373Mikela Kristensen01-503 Vadum Skf.192/07    191/05    383/12
9102935Victor B. Nielsen01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds192/06    191/05    383/11
1099492Andreas Lennø01-503 Vadum Skf.191/06    189/04    380/10
11104375Freja Møller Pedersen01-503 Vadum Skf.188/05    185/02    373/07

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK3
1101585Jonas N. Rasmussen01-511 Skf. Kimbrerne187/05    192/06    379/11

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab J1
111019Simon Vissing01-412 Hjørring Skytteforening198/11    199/12    397/23
294453Frederik Axelsen01-513 Vester Hassing Skf.197/11    199/11    396/22
380781Casper Krogh Frydkjær01-412 Hjørring Skytteforening198/09    196/08    394/17
495234Mikkel Bertelsen01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening193/08    196/09    389/17
586150Simon K. Mütze01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening197/08    192/10    389/18

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab J2
192905Kaj Mørk01-513 Vester Hassing Skf.198/04    198/09    396/13
2103694Peter Sudegaard01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening196/06    198/07    394/13
392807Nikolaj Lund Nymann01-513 Vester Hassing Skf.195/04    194/08    389/12
493828Magnus Dahl01-513 Vester Hassing Skf.196/06    193/10    389/16
5104786Anders Jeppesen01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening195/04    192/08    387/12
673324Peter Sigsgård01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening194/07    192/02    386/09
792345Daniel H. Pedersen01-503 Vadum Skf.190/01    192/06    382/07

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 1
117033Lars Ørum Pedersen01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds198/11    199/14    397/25

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 2
113917Egon Østergaard01-710 Vester Han Herred Skytteforening190/05    187/05    377/10

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 3
115859Mads Sigsgaard01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening193/10    195/05    388/15
217184Flemming B. Frederiksen01-504 Postens Skyttelaug183/02    189/07    372/09
311539Louise Bedsted01-710 Vester Han Herred Skytteforening183/03    185/07    368/10
415968Daniel Dalbøge01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening173/01    182/03    355/04
515792Poul Michael Dalbøge01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening175/02    178/02    353/04
615882Klaus Pedersen01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening171/03    152/00    323/03

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab V2
114060Jens Justenlund01-519 Åbybro Skytteforening178/02    191/02    369/04
214158Svenning Aanundsen Hougaard01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening179/01    172/00    351/01

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
111779Rasmus M. Larsen01-548 Vilsted Skf.198/09    199/14    397/23
211933Lars Jakobsen01-548 Vilsted Skf.198/11    199/08    397/19
398921Brian Rubæk01-511 Skf. Kimbrerne194/06    194/07    388/13

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
114776Inger Rasmussen01-503 Vadum Skf.192/06    194/06    386/12
2102415Jens Nielsen01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening192/05    194/02    386/07
3101584Leif Rasmussen01-511 Skf. Kimbrerne192/03    189/03    381/06
414658Louise Pedersen01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening187/05    193/04    380/09
5103695Bent Andersen01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening188/04    192/06    380/10
697291Per Barsted Christensen01-503 Vadum Skf.184/04    190/05    374/09
797884Jesper Pedersen01-503 Vadum Skf.181/02    186/02    367/04
811526Michael Vigsø Jensen01-713 Vester Han Herred Skytteklub180/01    182/02    362/03

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK1
186372Christinna Herskind01-503 Vadum Skf.200/15
2103892Kasper Schultz01-513 Vester Hassing Skf.199/11
394800Trine Herskind01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening197/09
4102422Magnus Andersen01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening197/07
592563Rasmus Mikkelsen01-503 Vadum Skf.197/06
698920Frederik Rubæk01-511 Skf. Kimbrerne196/12
7104886Emil L. Nielsen01-513 Vester Hassing Skf.195/06
8103011Gry Abildgaard Zaar Lassen01-513 Vester Hassing Skf.194/08
997292Jonas Barsted Christensen01-503 Vadum Skf.193/03

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK2
1102409Magnus Larsen01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening198/13
299925Kasper Albrektsen01-710 Vester Han Herred Skytteforening197/04
3105786Jonas Pedersen01-503 Vadum Skf.196/07
493536Mike Lien Larsen01-548 Vilsted Skf.194/04
597889Luckas Heby Pedersen01-503 Vadum Skf.193/05
6104373Mikela Kristensen01-503 Vadum Skf.192/07
7102935Victor B. Nielsen01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds192/06
8104385Jacob Schultz01-513 Vester Hassing Skf.192/04
999492Andreas Lennø01-503 Vadum Skf.191/06
10101023Oliver Munk01-513 Vester Hassing Skf.191/05
11104375Freja Møller Pedersen01-503 Vadum Skf.188/05
1292898Mads Hansen01-505 Nørresundby Skf.187/02

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK3
1101585Jonas N. Rasmussen01-511 Skf. Kimbrerne187/05

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse J1
111019Simon Vissing01-412 Hjørring Skytteforening198/11
280781Casper Krogh Frydkjær01-412 Hjørring Skytteforening198/09
394453Frederik Axelsen01-513 Vester Hassing Skf.197/11
486150Simon K. Mütze01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening197/08
595234Mikkel Bertelsen01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening193/08

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse J2
192905Kaj Mørk01-513 Vester Hassing Skf.198/04
2103694Peter Sudegaard01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening196/06
293828Magnus Dahl01-513 Vester Hassing Skf.196/06
4104786Anders Jeppesen01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening195/04
492807Nikolaj Lund Nymann01-513 Vester Hassing Skf.195/04
673324Peter Sigsgård01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening194/07
792345Daniel H. Pedersen01-503 Vadum Skf.190/01
884033Simon Pedersen01-416 Pandrup Skytteforening189/05

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 1
117033Lars Ørum Pedersen01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds198/11
215763Torben Klit Andersen01-513 Vester Hassing Skf.196/08

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 2
113917Egon Østergaard01-710 Vester Han Herred Skytteforening190/05

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 3
115859Mads Sigsgaard01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening193/10
211539Louise Bedsted01-710 Vester Han Herred Skytteforening183/03
317184Flemming B. Frederiksen01-504 Postens Skyttelaug183/02
415792Poul Michael Dalbøge01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening175/02
515968Daniel Dalbøge01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening173/01
615882Klaus Pedersen01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening171/03

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse V1
115404Ole M. Nielsen01-509 Ulsted Skf.198/08

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse V2
114158Svenning Aanundsen Hougaard01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening179/01
214060Jens Justenlund01-519 Åbybro Skytteforening178/02
313139Henning Jensen01-511 Skf. Kimbrerne132/03

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse ÅK1
111933Lars Jakobsen01-548 Vilsted Skf.198/11
211779Rasmus M. Larsen01-548 Vilsted Skf.198/09
398921Brian Rubæk01-511 Skf. Kimbrerne194/06

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse ÅK2
114776Inger Rasmussen01-503 Vadum Skf.192/06
2102415Jens Nielsen01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening192/05
3101584Leif Rasmussen01-511 Skf. Kimbrerne192/03
4103695Bent Andersen01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening188/04
514658Louise Pedersen01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening187/05
697291Per Barsted Christensen01-503 Vadum Skf.184/04
797884Jesper Pedersen01-503 Vadum Skf.181/02
811526Michael Vigsø Jensen01-713 Vester Han Herred Skytteklub180/01

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab BK
186372Christinna Herskind01-503 Vadum Skf.150/06    149/13    299/19
294453Frederik Axelsen01-513 Vester Hassing Skf.149/05    148/08    297/13
392905Kaj Mørk01-513 Vester Hassing Skf.149/06    148/07    297/13
4102422Magnus Andersen01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening148/05    146/06    294/11
5105786Jonas Pedersen01-503 Vadum Skf.144/04    145/05    289/09
692807Nikolaj Lund Nymann01-513 Vester Hassing Skf.146/04    141/05    287/09
794800Trine Herskind01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening142/01    143/05    285/06
893828Magnus Dahl01-513 Vester Hassing Skf.140/02    139/04    279/06
9102409Magnus Larsen01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening138/03    139/02    277/05

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab JUN
180781Casper Krogh Frydkjær01-412 Hjørring Skytteforening146/06    150/09    296/15
295234Mikkel Bertelsen01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening149/07    142/05    291/12
3103694Peter Sudegaard01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening146/02    143/01    289/03
492345Daniel H. Pedersen01-503 Vadum Skf.138/00    145/05    283/05
5104786Anders Jeppesen01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening142/02    134/00    276/02

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab 1
117033Lars Ørum Pedersen01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds145/06    148/02    293/08

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab 2
113917Egon Østergaard01-710 Vester Han Herred Skytteforening137/04    145/03    282/07

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab 3
116312Ole Stefansen01-511 Skf. Kimbrerne116/00    127/02    243/02

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab V1
115404Ole M. Nielsen01-509 Ulsted Skf.145/02    146/03    291/05

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab V2
114060Jens Justenlund01-519 Åbybro Skytteforening126/00    140/03    266/03
214158Svenning Aanundsen Hougaard01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening121/00    125/01    246/01

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
182492René Stricker Jensen01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening140/02    146/03    286/05
2103695Bent Andersen01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening142/00    137/07    279/07
395235Frank Bertelsen01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening137/01    138/02    275/03
411526Michael Vigsø Jensen01-710 Vester Han Herred Skytteforening126/00    121/01    247/01

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Klasse BK
186372Christinna Herskind01-503 Vadum Skf.150/06
292898Mads Hansen01-505 Nørresundby Skf.149/09
392905Kaj Mørk01-513 Vester Hassing Skf.149/06
494453Frederik Axelsen01-513 Vester Hassing Skf.149/05
5102422Magnus Andersen01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening148/05
692807Nikolaj Lund Nymann01-513 Vester Hassing Skf.146/04
7105786Jonas Pedersen01-503 Vadum Skf.144/04
894800Trine Herskind01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening142/01
993828Magnus Dahl01-513 Vester Hassing Skf.140/02
10102409Magnus Larsen01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening138/03

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Klasse JUN
195234Mikkel Bertelsen01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening149/07
280781Casper Krogh Frydkjær01-412 Hjørring Skytteforening146/06
3103694Peter Sudegaard01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening146/02
4104786Anders Jeppesen01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening142/02
592345Daniel H. Pedersen01-503 Vadum Skf.138/00

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Klasse 1
117033Lars Ørum Pedersen01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds145/06
215763Torben Klit Andersen01-513 Vester Hassing Skf.142/03

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Klasse 2
113917Egon Østergaard01-710 Vester Han Herred Skytteforening137/04

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Klasse 3
116312Ole Stefansen01-511 Skf. Kimbrerne116/00

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Klasse V1
115404Ole M. Nielsen01-509 Ulsted Skf.145/02

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Klasse V2
113139Henning Jensen01-511 Skf. Kimbrerne135/02
214060Jens Justenlund01-519 Åbybro Skytteforening126/00
314158Svenning Aanundsen Hougaard01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening121/00

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Klasse ÅK2
1103695Bent Andersen01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening142/00
282492René Stricker Jensen01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening140/02
395235Frank Bertelsen01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening137/01
411526Michael Vigsø Jensen01-710 Vester Han Herred Skytteforening126/00